Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

L. Trujillo, Peru International

L. Trujillo, Peru International
L. Trujillo
Full Name: Luis Trujillo
Nickname:Talara
Date of Birth:7 Jul 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Talara
Nationality: Peru
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

L. Trujillo, Peru Statistics

L. Trujillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC