Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Calderón

M. Calderón
M. Calderón
Full Name: Manuel Arturo Calderón
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:28 Jan 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:182 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

M. Calderón Statistics

M. Calderón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Peru - Primera División Alianza Atletico 9 0 1 2 1