Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Aldo Sebastián Corzo
Aldo Sebastián Corzo
Aldo Sebastián Corzo
Nickname:Cocolizo
Date of Birth:20 May 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:172 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 15
Club Team: -
 
Aldo Sebastián Corzo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Peru 2 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Peru 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - (South America) Peru 2 0 0 1 0