Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Manuel Angel Tejada

Manuel Angel Tejada
Manuel Angel Tejada
Nickname:Pajarito
Date of Birth:12 Jan 1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:167 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Manuel Angel Tejada Statistics

Manuel Angel Tejada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC