Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Julio Américo Aliaga

Julio Américo Aliaga
Julio Américo Aliaga
Nickname:Chikua
Date of Birth:26 Jul 1989 (Age 28)
Nationality:Peru
Height:185 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Julio Américo Aliaga Statistics

Julio Américo Aliaga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC