Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. del Solar

J. del Solar
J. del Solar
Full Name: José Guillermo Del Solar
Nickname:Chemo
Date of Birth:28 Nov 1967 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:183 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

J. del Solar Statistics

J. del Solar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC