Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Sotil

J. Sotil
J. Sotil
Full Name: Johan Joussep Sotil
Nickname:Cholito
Date of Birth:29 Aug 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality:Peru
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

J. Sotil Statistics

J. Sotil – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC