Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Víctor Raúl Anchante

Víctor Raúl Anchante
Víctor Raúl Anchante
Nickname:Halcón
Date of Birth:26 Aug 1979 (Age 37)
Nationality:Peru
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Víctor Raúl Anchante Statistics

Víctor Raúl Anchante – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Squad