Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

C. Ayala

C. Ayala
C. Ayala
Full Name: Celso Rafael Ayala Gavilán
Nickname:Paragua
Date of Birth:20 Aug 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Asunción
Nationality:Paraguay
Height:182 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

C. Ayala Statistics

C. Ayala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC