Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pedro Juan Benítez

Pedro Juan Benítez
Pedro Juan Benítez
Nickname:Ganzo
Date of Birth:23 Mar 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality:Paraguay
Height:187 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Pedro Juan Benítez Statistics

Pedro Juan Benítez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC