Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Henry Lapczyk

Henry Lapczyk
Henry Lapczyk
Nickname:Polaco
Date of Birth:17 Apr 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Fernando de la Mora
Nationality:Paraguay
Height:184 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Henry Lapczyk Statistics

Henry Lapczyk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC