Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
B. Pérez
B. Pérez
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:13 Mar 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:7
National Team Page: Panama