Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

B. Pérez

B. Pérez
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:13 Mar 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Panama
 

B. Pérez Statistics

B. Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Canadian Championship Vancouver Whitecaps 2 0 0 0 0
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Vancouver Whitecaps 3 1 0 0 0
MLS Vancouver Whitecaps 21 2 1 4 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
8 January 2010
from UANL Tigres to San Luis Loan
3 January 2009
from UANL Tigres to Pachuca Loan
19 January 2008
from Hércules to UANL Tigres Undisclosed
B. Pérez Transfer Zone