Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Erik Hoftun

Erik Hoftun
Erik Hoftun
Nickname:Hoffa
Date of Birth:3 Mar 1969 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Kyrksæterøra
Nationality:Norway
Height:186 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Erik Hoftun Statistics

Erik Hoftun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Rosenborg 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Rosenborg 0 0 0 0 0