Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mohammed Abdellaoue Player Profile

Mohammed Abdellaoue Player Profile
Mohammed Abdellaoue
Nickname:Moa
Date of Birth:23 Oct 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Oslo
Nationality: Norway
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:25
National Team Page: Norway