Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jagaba Amaba

Jagaba Amaba
Jagaba Amaba
Nickname:Jagaba Hamza
Date of Birth:1 May 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:India
Nationality:Nigeria
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 11
 

Jagaba Amaba Statistics

Jagaba Amaba – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC