Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kanu, Nigeria International

Kanu, Nigeria International
Kanu
Full Name: Nwankwo Kanu
Nickname:Papilo
Date of Birth:1 Aug 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Oweri
Nationality: Nigeria
Height:197 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Kanu, Nigeria Statistics

Kanu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC