Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ruud Van Nistelrooy Player Profile

Ruud Van Nistelrooy Player Profile
Ruud Van Nistelrooy
Nickname:Van Gol
Date of Birth:1 Jul 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Oss
Nationality: Netherlands
Height:188 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:22