Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tangeni Shipahu
Tangeni Shipahu
Tangeni Shipahu
Nickname:ทีเจ
Date of Birth:3 Sep 1987 (Age 27)
Nationality:Namibia
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Tangeni Shipahu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC