Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Abdeslam Ouaddou

Abdeslam Ouaddou
Abdeslam Ouaddou
Nickname:Abby
Date of Birth:11 Jan 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Ksar-Askour
Nationality:Morocco
Height:190 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Abdeslam Ouaddou Statistics

Abdeslam Ouaddou – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
24 December 2006
from Olympiakos to Valenciennes FC Undisclosed
Abdeslam Ouaddou Transfer Zone