Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Fernández

E. Fernández
E. Fernández
Full Name: Eduardo Fernandez
Nickname:Lalo
Date of Birth:16 Dec 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara
Nationality:Mexico
Height:191 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

E. Fernández Statistics

E. Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
MLS Real Salt Lake 0 0 0 0 0