Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Reyes

S. Reyes
S. Reyes
Full Name: Salvador Reyes
Nickname:Chava
Date of Birth:20 Sep 1936 (Age 80)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara, Jalisco
Nationality:Mexico
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 57
 

S. Reyes Statistics

S. Reyes – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa MX Morelia 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Primera Division Morelia 0 0 0 0 0