Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José de Jesús Arellano

José de Jesús Arellano
José de Jesús Arellano
Nickname:Cabrito
Date of Birth:8 May 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Monterrey
Nationality:Mexico
Height:170 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

José de Jesús Arellano Statistics

José de Jesús Arellano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC