Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Francisco Javier Ramírez

Francisco Javier Ramírez
Francisco Javier Ramírez
Nickname:Etchohuaquila
Date of Birth:28 Nov 1965 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Bacerac, Sonora
Nationality:Mexico
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Francisco Javier Ramírez Statistics

Francisco Javier Ramírez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC