Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José de Jesús Ramírez

José de Jesús Ramírez
José de Jesús Ramírez
Nickname:Chucho
Date of Birth:21 Apr 1957 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

José de Jesús Ramírez Statistics

José de Jesús Ramírez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC