Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Aguirre
J. Aguirre
J. Aguirre
Full Name: Javier Aguirre
Nickname:Vasco
Date of Birth:21 Jan 1958 (Age 57)
Place of Birth:México D.F.
Nationality:Mexico
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-