Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Mosqueda

J. Mosqueda
J. Mosqueda
Full Name: Juan Carlos Mosqueda
Nickname:More
Date of Birth:17 Apr 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:168 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

J. Mosqueda Statistics

J. Mosqueda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
20 May 2010
from América to Necaxa Loan
3 January 2009
from América to Santos Laguna Loan
J. Mosqueda Transfer Zone