Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rafael García

Rafael García
Rafael García
Full Name:
Nickname:Chiquis
Date of Birth:14 Aug 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Rafael García Statistics

Rafael García – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC