Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Castro, Mexico International

J. Castro, Mexico International
J. Castro
Full Name: José Antonio Castro
Nickname:Gringo
Date of Birth:11 Aug 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality: Mexico
Height:173 cm.
Weight:55 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

J. Castro, Mexico Statistics

J. Castro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC