Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Suárez

Claudio Suárez
Claudio Suárez
Nickname:Emperador
Date of Birth:17 Dec 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Texcoco, Estado de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Suárez Statistics

Claudio Suárez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC