Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Nickname:R. Gopinathan
Date of Birth:15 Dec 1989 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Kuantan, Pahang
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Ramachandra Gopinathan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC