Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Badhri Radzi, Malaysia International

Badhri Radzi, Malaysia International
Badhri Radzi
Full Name: Mohd Badhri bin Mohd Radzi
Nickname:Piya
Date of Birth:2 Jun 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality: Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Kelantan
 

Badhri Radzi, Malaysia Statistics

Badhri Radzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC