Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Gjurovski, Macedonia International

Mario Gjurovski, Macedonia International
Mario Gjurovski
Nickname:มาริโอ
Date of Birth:11 Dec 1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Belgrade, Serbia
Nationality: Macedonia
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 

Mario Gjurovski, Macedonia Statistics

Mario Gjurovski – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC