Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Katano Hiromichi
Katano Hiromichi
Katano Hiromichi
Nickname:คาตะ
Date of Birth:6 Apr 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Japan
Nationality:Japan
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 21
 
Katano Hiromichi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC