Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hironori Saruta
Hironori Saruta
Hironori Saruta
Nickname:ซารุ
Date of Birth:28 Oct 1982 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Hiroshima, Japan
Nationality:Japan
Height:162 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 20
 
Hironori Saruta – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC