Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Yuzo Kurihara
Yuzo Kurihara
Yuzo Kurihara
Nickname:Yuzo, Bancho
Date of Birth:18 Sep 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Kanagawa-ken
Nationality:Japan
Height:184 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 
Yuzo Kurihara – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Yokohama F Marinos 4 0 0 1 0
Japan - J-League - Division 1 Yokohama F Marinos 19 2 0 2 0