Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Christian Vieri

Christian Vieri
Christian Vieri
Nickname:Bobo
Date of Birth:12 Jul 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Bologna
Nationality:Italy
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Christian Vieri Statistics

Christian Vieri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
30 June 2008
from Fiorentina to Atalanta Undisclosed
19 July 2007
from Atalanta to Fiorentina Undisclosed
6 July 2006
from AS Monaco to Sampdoria Free Transfer
Christian Vieri Transfer Zone