Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Antonio Di Natale
Antonio Di Natale
Antonio Di Natale
Nickname:Totò
Date of Birth:13 Oct 1977 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Napoli
Nationality:Italy
Height:170 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10