Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Filippo Maniero

Filippo Maniero
Filippo Maniero
Nickname:Pippo
Date of Birth:11 Sep 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Padova
Nationality:Italy
Height:185 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Filippo Maniero Statistics

Filippo Maniero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC