Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Paolo Castellini Player Profile

Paolo Castellini Player Profile
Paolo Castellini
Nickname:เปาโล คาสเตลลินี
Date of Birth:25 Mar 1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Brescia
Nationality: Italy
Height:184 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-