Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlo Mazzone Player Profile

Carlo Mazzone Player Profile
Carlo Mazzone
Nickname:Carletto
Date of Birth:19 Mar 1937 (Age 80)
Place of Birth:Roma
Nationality: Italy
Squad Number:-