Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Demetrio Albertini

Demetrio Albertini
Demetrio Albertini
Nickname:Il Metronomo
Date of Birth:23 Aug 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Besana in Brianza
Nationality:Italy
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Demetrio Albertini Statistics

Demetrio Albertini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC