Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Angelo Peruzzi

Angelo Peruzzi
Angelo Peruzzi
Nickname:Tyson
Date of Birth:16 Feb 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Viterbo
Nationality:Italy
Height:181 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 12
 

Angelo Peruzzi Statistics

Angelo Peruzzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC