Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sebastian Giovinco
Sebastian Giovinco
Sebastian Giovinco
Nickname:Formica Atomica
Date of Birth:26 Jan 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Torino
Nationality:Italy
Height:164 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:12