Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Francesco Totti Player Profile

Francesco Totti Player Profile
Francesco Totti
Nickname:Il Capitano / Bimbo De Oro / Er Pupone
Date of Birth:27 Sep 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Roma
Nationality: Italy
Height:180 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10