Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Paolo Di Canio

Paolo Di Canio
Paolo Di Canio
Nickname:狂人
Date of Birth:9 Jul 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Rome
Nationality:Italy
Height:175 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Paolo Di Canio Statistics

Paolo Di Canio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
14 July 2006
from Lazio to Cisco Roma Free Transfer
Paolo Di Canio Transfer Zone