Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Silvio Berlusconi, Italy International

Silvio Berlusconi, Italy International
Silvio Berlusconi
Nickname:Berlusca
Date of Birth:29 Sep 1936 (Age 80)
Place of Birth:Milano
Nationality: Italy
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Silvio Berlusconi, Italy Statistics

Silvio Berlusconi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC