Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabio Borriello

Fabio Borriello
Fabio Borriello
Nickname:il Fiore
Date of Birth:16 Dec 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Napoli
Nationality:Italy
Height:186 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Fabio Borriello Statistics

Fabio Borriello – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC