Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Angga Murina Pratama

Angga Murina Pratama
Angga Murina Pratama
Nickname:Angga Pratama
Date of Birth:27 Mar 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 81
 

Angga Murina Pratama Statistics

Angga Murina Pratama – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC