Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmad Bustomi Player Profile

Ahmad Bustomi Player Profile
Ahmad Bustomi
Full Name: Ahmad Bustomi
Nickname:Cimot
Date of Birth:13 Jul 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Jombang
Nationality: Indonesia
Height:169 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:19